1 Class 1D - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 10,562
2 Class 2B - Aplichau Kaifong Primary School 8,138
3 Class 1B - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 7,937
4 Class 6SITHOLE_ - KwaManzini Primary School 7,920
5 Class Y4 - Flowery Field Primary School 7,372
6 Class 5D - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 6,607
7 Class 7K_ - KwaManzini Primary School 5,822
8 Class 7-ZUMA_ - KwaManzini Primary School 5,634
9 Class 4DAHL-2016 - Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park 5,627
10 Class 6MGIDI_ - KwaManzini Primary School 5,315
11 Class ST-NICHOLAS - St Mary's Catholic Primary School 5,298
12 Class 7NDLOVU_ - KwaManzini Primary School 5,091
13 Class 3DB - Radstock Primary School 5,018
14 Class 3B - Tai Po Government Primary School 5,010
15 Class 6-MFEKA_ - KwaManzini Primary School 3,821
16 Class 7SKITI_ - KwaManzini Primary School 3,765
17 Class 010_BUSY_BEES - Reigate Primary School 3,739
18 Class 3BH - Radstock Primary School 3,587
19 Class 2K - Pitlochry Primary School 3,515
20 Class 5A - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 3,257
21 Class 1A - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 3,108
22 Class 3B - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 3,083
23 Class 4C - Pak Tin Catholic Primary School 3,071
24 Class BEECH - St. Martin's CofE Aided Schools 3,027
25 Class 2A - Yan Tak Cathoic Primary School 2,853
26 Class OSPREYS - St Luke's CofE Primary School 2,812
27 Class 1C - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 2,711
28 Class 2C - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 2,705
29 Class 2A - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 2,632
30 Class 3D - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 2,570
31 Class 3 - Holy Rood Catholic Primary School 2,442
32 Class 4B - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 2,297
33 Class 4C - S.K.H. St. Thomas' Primary School 2,294
34 Class 1C - Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School 2,108
35 Class 5DK - Christ Church, Church of England Junior School, Downend 2,066
36 Class 3H - The Henry Moore Primary School 2,046
37 Class 6RM - Flowery Field Primary School 1,964
38 Class 2MJ - Netley Primary School 1,964
39 Class G2 - Stillness Junior School 1,939
40 Class 1P - Pitlochry Primary School 1,840
41 Class 9E-EN1 - Essa Academy 1,831
42 Class 7NGOBO_ - KwaManzini Primary School 1,799
43 Class PRIMARY-1 - St Paul's R C Primary School 1,716
44 Class 3E - The Henry Moore Primary School 1,693
45 Class P3 - Our Lady Of The Annunciation Primary School 1,650
46 Class 10-11KB - Highfield School 1,644
47 Class YEAR-3 - Allenby Primary School 1,638
48 Class 5A - Aplichau Kaifong Primary School 1,581
49 Class YEAR-1 - Allenby Primary School 1,552
50 Class RCOOKE - Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park 1,434
51 Class CLASSC2019 - Badger Hill Primary School 1,419
52 Class 1A - S.K.H. Kei Oi Primary School 1,367
53 Class 3A - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 1,363
54 Class NEWTS - Meadowbrook Primary School 1,342
55 Class ORION - Francis Baily Primary School 1,314
56 Class KITES - St Luke's CofE Primary School 1,313
57 Class Y2-BURGUNDY - Hillbrook School 1,288
58 Class 2A - Tung Chung Catholic School 1,286
59 Class GRADE6B_ - KwaManzini Primary School 1,286
60 Class 3D - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 1,216
61 Class 1B - Sai Kung Sung Tsun Catholic School (Primary Section) 1,211
62 Class 2014 - Redfield Edge Primary School 1,198
63 Class RJC - Aldermoor Farm Primary School 1,194
64 Class 4A - S.K.H. St. Thomas' Primary School 1,167
65 Class 3E - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 1,161
66 Class PCJC2 - Swoosh English Limited 1,160
67 Class 1 - Swoosh English Limited 1,147
68 Class 4A - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 1,147
69 Class BEECH - Kingsbury Episcopi Primary School 1,127
70 Class 1B - Tung Chung Catholic School 1,108
71 Class YEARONE - Sutton CofE VA Lower School 1,098
72 Class P2C - Capshard Primary School 1,095
73 Class 4H - ELCHK Faith Love Lutheran School 1,091
74 Class 1B - Tsuen Wan Catholic Primary School 1,077
75 Class 4B - Jordan Valley St Joseph's Catholic Primary School 1,058
76 Class 5C - S.K.H. St. Thomas' Primary School 1,048
77 Class 3B - Ta Ku Ling Ling Ying Public School 1,040
78 Class 4C - HHCKLA Buddhist Chan Shi Wan Primary School 1,016
79 Class TASMAN - Ben Jonson Primary School 1,012
80 Class 2B - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 1,009
81 Class YEAR3 - Kings Lodge Primary School 1,008
82 Class YEAR5 - Kings Lodge Primary School 1,008
83 Class 6G - Stillness Junior School 1,006
84 Class 3C - S.K.H. Kei Oi Primary School 1,000
85 Class 2W - Gladstone Primary School 985
86 Class 2P - The Henry Moore Primary School 982
87 Class 10 - The Olive Tree Primary School Bolton 971
88 Class YEARFOUR - Sutton CofE VA Lower School 950
89 Class 1MURPHY-2016 - Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park 935
90 Class 5A - Shau Kei Wan Government Primary School 925
91 Class 1B - St Francis of Assisi's Caritas School 919
92 Class 2A - Ta Ku Ling Ling Ying Public School 900
93 Class 3A - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 895
94 Class 1A - Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School 893
95 Class 4A - Stillness Junior School 881
96 Class 3B - St Edward's Catholic Primary School 863
97 Class 1HK - Dover Court International School 863
98 Class 2B - Tai Po Government Primary School 860
99 Class 3A - Ta Ku Ling Ling Ying Public School 856
100 Class CHARITY_PROJECT_VIDE_LESSON_LEVEL_2 - Swoosh English Limited 840