1
  Alex N - Hartford Community Junior School   in Addition to 20 - Missing a minute ago
2
  Roddy G -   in Alphabet - Missing Letter 2 minutes ago
3
  Roddy G -   in Time - Analogue 1 5 minutes ago
4
  Mason F - Lawley Primary School   in 5 minutes ago
5
  Maisie-Mai A - Notley Green Primary School   in 7 minutes ago
6
  Luca A - Dover Court International School   in 8 minutes ago
7
  Lizzie-Ann V - Notley Green Primary School   in Two Times Tables - Missing 17 minutes ago
8
  Lukas N -   in Time - Digital 1 21 minutes ago
9
  Lizzie-Ann V - Notley Green Primary School   in Five Times Tables 22 minutes ago
10
  Oliver O - Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School   in Spelling 7 24 minutes ago
11
  Emily S - Groggan Primary School   in Fluency 2 29 minutes ago
12
  Oliver O - Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School   in Spelling 6 36 minutes ago
13
  Max M - St Martin's Primary School   in Alphabet - Missing Letter 38 minutes ago
14
  Harrison O - Templars Primary School   in Listening 2 39 minutes ago
15
  Izabella L - The Henry Moore Primary School   in 47 minutes ago
16
  Sophie G - Talbot Primary School   in Vocabulary Development - Similar Words 2 50 minutes ago
17
  Wong Chun Yin W - Tai Po Government Primary School   in Sound Introduction 11 (oo, ar, or) 52 minutes ago
18
  Ye Man Fai Y - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 52 minutes ago
19
  Chen Shengye C - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 52 minutes ago
20
  Cui Xiangyu C - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 53 minutes ago
21
  Ye Man Fai Y - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 53 minutes ago
22
  Cui Xiangyu C - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 56 minutes ago
23
  Chen Shengye C - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 56 minutes ago
24
  Ye Man Fai Y - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 57 minutes ago
25
  Ye Man Fai Y - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 59 minutes ago
26
  Chen Shengye C - Tai Po Government Primary School   in 59 minutes ago
27
  Gethin J - YGG Pontardawe   in Vocabulary 6 an hour ago
28
  Zhang Wai Sum Z - Tai Po Government Primary School   in an hour ago
29
  Zhuang Chun Hong Z - Tai Po Government Primary School   in an hour ago
30
  Chen Shengye C - Tai Po Government Primary School   in an hour ago
31
  Ye Man Fai Y - Tai Po Government Primary School   in an hour ago
32
  Cui Xiangyu C - Tai Po Government Primary School   in an hour ago
33
  Chen Shengye C - Tai Po Government Primary School   in an hour ago
34
  Zhang Wai Sum Z - Tai Po Government Primary School   in Word Introduction 2 an hour ago
35
  Wong Chun Yin W - Tai Po Government Primary School   in an hour ago
36
  Wang Ming Sum W - Tai Po Government Primary School   in Counting to 10 an hour ago
37
  Jonathan B - Sheringdale Primary School   in Mixed Mentals 2 an hour ago
38
  Jonathan B - Sheringdale Primary School   in an hour ago
39
  Ching Man H - Aplichau Kaifong Primary School   in an hour ago
40
  Galen M - Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School   in Blending Onsets and Rimes 1 an hour ago
41
  Galen M - Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School   in Smaller Number - Two Digit an hour ago
42
  Li Ching To L - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago
43
  Hu Tik Na H - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago
44
  Wong King Lam W - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago
45
  Li Ching To L - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago
46
  Hu Tik Na H - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago
47
  Li Ching To L - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago
48
  Khoo Ka Hei K - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago
49
  Yip Hoi On Y - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago
50
  Yip Hoi On Y - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School   in an hour ago