1 Class 4S - The Henry Moore Primary School 3,146
2 Class 1S - Boringdon Primary School 2,380
3 Class 6D - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 2,252
4 Class 4A - The Henry Moore Primary School 2,169
5 Class 2CL - The Henry Moore Primary School 2,030
6 Class JOP - Lawley Primary School 1,890
7 Class YEAR_5 - Parbold Douglas Church of England Academy 1,871
8 Class P3 - Townhill Primary School 1,693
9 Class 2EL - Foremarke School 1,574
10 Class 2WHITE - Broad Heath Community Primary School 1,551
11 Class CLASS-2 - The St Sebastian's Church of England Primary School, Great Gonerby 1,420
12 Class 2SC - Foremarke School 1,350
13 Class P3 - Blacklands Primary School 1,319
14 Class 4A - Tai Po Government Primary School 1,084
15 Class 3B - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 1,071
16 Class 5P - Eastern Green Junior School 1,056
17 Class 2A - Tai Po Government Primary School 1,005
18 Class P4C5ANH - Kelty Primary School 962
19 Class GHANA - Stoke Lodge Primary School 940
20 Class 3JF - Exwick Heights Primary School 916
21 Class 3I - Stag Lane Junior School 907
22 Class WILLOW - Ford Primary School 902
23 Class 3D - Tai Po Government Primary School 814
24 Class LB - Lawley Primary School 752
25 Class YEAR5 - Lark Rise Academy 744
26 Class 2LR - Foremarke School 734
27 Class SE - Lawley Primary School 721
28 Class 2AM - Foremarke School 715
29 Class 6A - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 684
30 Class YEAR6 - Lark Rise Academy 647
31 Class 2AS - Foremarke School 645
32 Class ROOM10 - Townhill Primary School 645
33 Class P6H - Drumlanrig St Cuthbert's Primary School 638
34 Class 3C - Tai Po Government Primary School 609
35 Class 3CV - Foremarke School 607
36 Class 2LM - Exwick Heights Primary School 600
37 Class 4A - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 579
38 Class 2B - Father Cucchiara Memorial School 568
39 Class 5F - Tai Po Government Primary School 540
40 Class YEAR_2_MULBERRY - Sheringdale Primary School 540
41 Class 1A - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 502
42 Class 2D - St Francis of Assisi's Caritas School 499
43 Class 4B - PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 494
44 Class YEAR-5 - St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School 453
45 Class 4W - Kings Worthy Primary School 444
46 Class 2T - Edgbaston High School for Girls 432
47 Class CAMELS - Thorndown Primary School 427
48 Class P2 - Leslie Primary School 423
49 Class 12 - St Thomas' CofE Primary School, Leigh 420
50 Class 10AWH - Highfield School 411
51 Class 4NL - Aldermoor Farm Primary School 399
52 Class PITREAVIEP5_6 - Pitreavie Primary School 390
53 Class PELICANS - Thorndown Primary School 384
54 Class FINCHES - East Ravendale CofE Primary School 377
55 Class 2019X - The Valley Community Primary School 373
56 Class BRYNSYCH - Landsker Education 370
57 Class 3C - Torriano Primary School 366
58 Class WILLOW - Milwards Primary School and Nursery 351
59 Class 4M-MAGNOLIA - Northlands Primary School and Nursery 348
60 Class YEAR22017 - Vickerstown School 348
61 Class 2C - Tai Po Government Primary School 347
62 Class P456 - Newlands Primary School 344
63 Class ONE - Cameron House School 344
64 Class CLASS-Y3 - St Stephen's (Tonbridge) Primary School 335
65 Class 3B - Aplichau Kaifong Primary School 330
66 Class GRASSHOPPERS - Foremarke School 328
67 Class P4D - Victoria Park Primary School 323
68 Class 3A - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 322
69 Class YEAR-6 - St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School 320
70 Class 1C - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 318
71 Class YEAR_4 - Whetstone Field Primary School 316
72 Class PCJC3 - Swoosh English Limited 307
73 Class 5D - Tai Po Government Primary School 306
74 Class Y2-FALCONS - Repton School, Abu Dhabi 302
75 Class 5S - The Church of Christ in China Heep Woh Primary School 299
76 Class PINE - Milwards Primary School and Nursery 295
77 Class 6P - Eastern Green Junior School 291
78 Class 1B - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 291
79 Class ORANGE - Nascot Wood Infant and Nursery School 282
80 Class SWIFT - Brampton Ellis CofE Primary School 282
81 Class PRIMARY7 - St Patrick's Primary School (New Stevenston) 281
82 Class ROOFTOP - SA School 274
83 Class 4C - Fung Kai No. 1 Primary School 272
84 Class 2CW - Foremarke School 271
85 Class 3EB - Exwick Heights Primary School 268
86 Class 5H - Gladstone Primary School 267
87 Class 4E - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 245
88 Class 3A - Tai Po Government Primary School 242
89 Class YEAR3 - Kings Lodge Primary School 241
90 Class TUTORING - Home Tutor 239
91 Class YEAR_4 - Parbold Douglas Church of England Academy 229
92 Class 1D - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 227
93 Class 4L - The Church of Christ in China Heep Woh Primary School 224
94 Class BAT - Thorndown Primary School 223
95 Class BEN - Feering Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School 222
96 Class 3C - Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 218
97 Class 2A - Yan Chai Hospital Choi Hin To Primary School 215
98 Class BUMBLEBEE - Tavistock Infant School 214
99 Class 1SH - Dover Court International School 211
100 Class CLASS6 - Holy Rood Catholic Primary School 207