1 QZ - a student from class 2B , Father Cucchiara Memorial School 568
2 HL - a student from class 2D , St Francis of Assisi's Caritas School 499
3 HY - a student from class 6D , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 497
4 HY - a student from class 4A , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 465
5 B - a student from class 4W , Kings Worthy Primary School 444
6 A - a student from class 2019X , The Valley Community Primary School 422
7 H - a student from class 12 , St Thomas' CofE Primary School, Leigh 420
8 A - a student from class 2T , Edgbaston High School for Girls 399
9 C - a student from class PELICANS , Thorndown Primary School 384
10 A - a student from class 2WHITE , Broad Heath Community Primary School 368
11 D - a student from class 4M-MAGNOLIA , Northlands Primary School and Nursery 348
12 M - a student from class 5P , Eastern Green Junior School 339
13 A - a student from class CLASS-Y3 , St Stephen's (Tonbridge) Primary School 335
14 CM - a student from class 3B , Aplichau Kaifong Primary School 330
15 LH - a student from class 6D , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 329
16 LYH - a student from class 4B , PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 328
17 H - a student from class 1S , Boringdon Primary School 325
18 G - a student from class YEAR_4 , Whetstone Field Primary School 316
19 TY - a student from class 6D , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 314
20 L , Team EA 304
21 NIJ - a student from class Y2-FALCONS , Repton School, Abu Dhabi 302
22 F - a student from class YEAR-5 , St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School 301
23 E - a student from class PCJC3 , Swoosh English Limited 299
24 Y - a student from class 5S , The Church of Christ in China Heep Woh Primary School 299
25 CSH - a student from class 5F , Tai Po Government Primary School 293
26 B - a student from class 2WHITE , Broad Heath Community Primary School 288
27 L - a student from class 4S , The Henry Moore Primary School 285
28 E - a student from class 4S , The Henry Moore Primary School 272
29 F - a student from class CAMELS , Thorndown Primary School 263
30 L - a student from class ORANGE , Nascot Wood Infant and Nursery School 256
31 D - a student from class GHANA , Stoke Lodge Primary School 248
32 D - a student from class P3 , Blacklands Primary School 246
33 AM - a student from class 3I , Stag Lane Junior School 243
34 O - a student from class 2EL , Foremarke School 242
35 Z , SKOOLBO 241
36 E - a student from class 3C , Torriano Primary School 240
37 MI , SKOOLBO 236
38 WT - a student from class 6A , PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 234
39 CY - a student from class 6D , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 223
40 J - a student from class BAT , Thorndown Primary School 223
41 CS - a student from class YEAR6 , Lark Rise Academy 218
42 J - a student from class P3 , Townhill Primary School 216
43 MC - a student from class 2A , Yan Chai Hospital Choi Hin To Primary School 215
44 HS - a student from class YEAR5 , Lark Rise Academy 214
45 A - a student from class 2EL , Foremarke School 213
46 T - a student from class 4S , The Henry Moore Primary School 210
47 LTC - a student from class 2C , Tai Po Government Primary School 208
48 B - a student from class CLASS6 , Holy Rood Catholic Primary School 207
49 M - a student from class P6H , Drumlanrig St Cuthbert's Primary School 207
50 L - a student from class 4A , The Henry Moore Primary School 206
51 B - a student from class 1S , Boringdon Primary School 202
52 D - a student from class 4S , The Henry Moore Primary School 200
53 CN - a student from class 6A , PLK Dr. Jimmy Wong Chi-Ho ( Tin Sum Valley ) Primary School 199
54 M - a student from class 3CV , Foremarke School 199
55 A - a student from class 2CL , The Henry Moore Primary School 195
56 KH - a student from class 3C , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 195
57 M - a student from class PRIMARY6 , Newarthill Primary School 195
58 E - a student from class 4S , The Henry Moore Primary School 194
59 ZLW - a student from class 2A , Tai Po Government Primary School 194
60 E - a student from class 5P , Eastern Green Junior School 193
61 KY - a student from class 6D , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 193
62 A - a student from class 6P , Eastern Green Junior School 191
63 A - a student from class 2SC , Foremarke School 191
64 H - a student from class 2EL , Foremarke School 191
65 YHB - a student from class NSM , Dover Court International School 189
66 WH - a student from class 6D , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 188
67 Z - a student from class 2CL , The Henry Moore Primary School 188
68 HS - a student from class YEAR6 , Lark Rise Academy 187
69 D - a student from class CLASS-2 , The St Sebastian's Church of England Primary School, Great Gonerby 186
70 H - a student from class CHESTNUT , Milwards Primary School and Nursery 186
71 B - a student from class P3 , Townhill Primary School 185
72 O - a student from class 4S , The Henry Moore Primary School 185
73 J - a student from class BRYNSYCH , Landsker Education 183
74 D , SKOOLBO 179
75 E - a student from class 2AS , Foremarke School 177
76 J - a student from class P7H , Drumlanrig St Cuthbert's Primary School 177
77 V , SKOOLBO 177
78 A - a student from class P4C5ANH , Kelty Primary School 176
79 M - a student from class 3P , Oliver Goldsmith Primary School 176
80 A - a student from class 2SC , Foremarke School 175
81 EB - a student from class WILLOW , Hartford Community Junior School 175
82 P - a student from class JOP , Lawley Primary School 175
83 WS , Team SE 174
84 A - a student from class P3 , Townhill Primary School 173
85 K - a student from class P3 , Blacklands Primary School 173
86 A , SKOOLBO 172
87 CK - a student from class 3B , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 172
88 E - a student from class 4S , The Henry Moore Primary School 172
89 A - a student from class 2WHITE , Broad Heath Community Primary School 170
90 CC - a student from class 6D , Taoist Ching Chung Primary School (Wu King Estate) 169
91 MH - a student from class HOLLY , Hartford Community Junior School 169
92 G - a student from class WILLOW , Milwards Primary School and Nursery 168
93 R - a student from class JOP , Lawley Primary School 168
94 CM - a student from class 5D , Tai Po Government Primary School 167
95 Y - a student from class 2EL , Foremarke School 167
96 A - a student from class JOP , Lawley Primary School 166
97 CC - a student from class , Lark Rise Academy 166
98 LM - a student from class 10AWH , Highfield School 166
99 R - a student from class 4A , The Henry Moore Primary School 166
100 YH - a student from class 3I , Stag Lane Junior School 166